Is DIERBERGS, PINK LEMONADE SOUR BELTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL), ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check DIERBERGS, PINK LEMONADE SOUR BELTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS, PINK LEMONADE SOUR BELTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


