Is Diet 7UP Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML)
Check Diet 7UP Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet 7UP Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet 7UP Soda is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


