Is Diet Bar Banana Muffin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Flavoured High-fibre And Low-sugarss Bar 35G, With Sweetener, Banana Muffin Fla Vour, Milk Protein, Isomalto-oli - Gosaccharides, Water, Almond, Banana, Cocoa % Butter, Humectant (Erythritol), Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Potassi - Orbate), Sodium Benzoate)
Check Diet Bar Banana Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Bar Banana Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
About this product
Snack · Bar


