Is Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Quinine, Natural Flavors

Check Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 fl oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking