Is Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Sodium Saccharin, Natural Flavors, Quinine.
Check Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


