Is Diet Choose Up Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame 107Serving, Contains Phenylalanine, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium 28Serving

Check Diet Choose Up against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Choose Up is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go