Is Diet Coke 24x330ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, colour (caramel e150d), sweeteners (aspartame, acesulfame k), natural flavourings including caffeine, phosphoric acid, citric acid, contains a source of phénylalanine
Check Diet Coke 24x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 24x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 24x330ml is available at 2 retailers
IcelandTesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


