Is Diet Coke 24x330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid)
Check Diet Coke 24x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 24x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 24x330ml is available at 2 retailers
IcelandTesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


