Is Diet Coke® 2L Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric And Citric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Acesulfame- Potassium

Check Diet Coke® 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke® 2L Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking