Is Diet Coke 500ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid
Check Diet Coke 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke 500ml is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


