Is Diet Coke Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC AND CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), FLAVOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. CONTAINS (PER 355 ML): 131 MG ASPARTAME, 15 MG ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Diet Coke Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Bottle is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go