Is Diet Coke No Caffeine 2L Oat Free?

Description
Crisp, cola-like flavor with a light, effervescent mouthfeel; carbonation delivers quick fizziness. Commonly consumed with meals, served over ice, or used as a mixer at gatherings. Reviewers frequently note consistent taste and convenient large-format packaging, while occasional comments mention perceived differences in fizz retention and sweetness compared to other colas.

Description
Crisp, cola-like flavor with a light, effervescent mouthfeel; carbonation delivers quick fizziness. Commonly consumed with meals, served over ice, or used as a mixer at gatherings. Reviewers frequently note consistent taste and convenient large-format packaging, while occasional comments mention perceived differences in fizz retention and sweetness compared to other colas.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings
Check Diet Coke No Caffeine 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke No Caffeine 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke No Caffeine 2L is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


