Is Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


