Is Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, Feisty Cherry, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, Feisty Cherry, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, Feisty Cherry, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Caffeine-Free Soda, Feisty Cherry, 12 Fl Oz, 8 Count is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


