Is Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 2 Liters Oat Free?

Description
A cola beverage with crisp, familiar cola flavor, bright effervescence and a smooth mouthfeel. Commonly served chilled as a standalone refreshment, used as a mixer for cocktails or mocktails, and consumed at meals or gatherings. Reviewers often remark on similarity to regular version, occasional flatness after opening, and packaging convenience.

Description
A cola beverage with crisp, familiar cola flavor, bright effervescence and a smooth mouthfeel. Commonly served chilled as a standalone refreshment, used as a mixer for cocktails or mocktails, and consumed at meals or gatherings. Reviewers often remark on similarity to regular version, occasional flatness after opening, and packaging convenience.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid
Check Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 2 Liters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 2 Liters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Caffeine Free Soda Soft Drink, 2 Liters is available at 23 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


