Is Diet Coke Feisty Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine

Check Diet Coke Feisty Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Feisty Cherry Soda Soft Drink, 12 fl oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go