Is Diet Coke Fridgepack 10 X 330Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid)
Check Diet Coke Fridgepack 10 X 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Fridgepack 10 X 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Fridgepack 10 X 330Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


