Is diet Coke Ginger Lime 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine

Check diet Coke Ginger Lime 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

diet Coke Ginger Lime 20 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go