Is Diet Coke Glass Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid)

Check Diet Coke Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Coke Glass Bottles is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go