Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola Caffeine Free 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BKrogerShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


