Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


