Is Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Pop Twisted Mango Flavored 8 Count - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


