Is Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 8.55 fl oz, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE.
Check Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 8.55 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 8.55 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke Soda Soft Drink, 8.55 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


