Is diet Coke Twisted Mango 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Sleek Dairy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE.
Check diet Coke Twisted Mango 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Sleek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open diet Coke Twisted Mango 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Sleek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Simply Light Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Coca-Cola 6-7.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Coca-Cola 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Contour Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea 6-16.9 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Gold Peak Shrinkwrap
Where to buy
diet Coke Twisted Mango 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Sleek is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


