Is diet Coke Twisted Mango 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Sleek Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE.

Check diet Coke Twisted Mango 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Sleek against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

diet Coke Twisted Mango 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Sleek is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go