Is Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium
Check Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Coke XTRA, Toasted Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soda · Liquid


