Is DIET COLA, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check DIET COLA, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? DIET COLA, CHERRY | Spoonful