Is Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (131 MG PER 355 ML SERVING, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (18 MG PER 355 ML SERVING), CITRIC ACID.
Check Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Diet Cola - Low Sodium, Caffeine-Free is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


