Is DIET CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID.

Check DIET CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go