Is Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, COLOUR, ASPARTAME (183.6 MG/355 ML; CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE.

Check Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) | Spoonful