Is Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, COLOUR, ASPARTAME (183.6 MG/355 ML; CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE.
Check Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Diet Dr Pepper Soda (Case) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


