Is DIET GINGER ALE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET GINGER ALE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check DIET GINGER ALE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking