Is DIET GINGER ALE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET GINGER ALE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check DIET GINGER ALE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET GINGER ALE CAFFEINE FREE SODA, DIET GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


