Is Diet Green Tea with Citrus Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Green Tea, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Black Tea, Sucralose
Check Diet Green Tea with Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Green Tea with Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


