Is DIET HANSEN'S, PREMIUM SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF CONCORD AND MUSCAT GRAPES, MALIC ACID (FROM APPLES), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check DIET HANSEN'S, PREMIUM SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go