Is DIET HANSEN'S, PREMIUM SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors with extracts of concord
natural flavors with extracts of concord
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF CONCORD AND MUSCAT GRAPES, MALIC ACID (FROM APPLES), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check DIET HANSEN'S, PREMIUM SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET HANSEN'S, PREMIUM SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Soda · Liquid


