Is DIET ICED TEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, TEA POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check DIET ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET ICED TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartTangy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


