Is DIET LOW CALORIE CITRUS SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASPARTAME, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PECTIN, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check DIET LOW CALORIE CITRUS SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET LOW CALORIE CITRUS SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


