Is DIET OMAZING ORANGE CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, DIET OMAZING ORANGE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40.
Check DIET OMAZING ORANGE CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, DIET OMAZING ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET OMAZING ORANGE CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE FLAVORED SODA, DIET OMAZING ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


