Is Diet Orange Soda (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE (86 MG/355 ML), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ESTER GUM, COLOUR, SALT, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check Diet Orange Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Orange Soda (Case) is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go