Is DIET PEACH MANGO FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ESTER GUM, SAIB, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check DIET PEACH MANGO FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIET PEACH MANGO FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PEACH MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Pick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go