Is Diet Pepsi Caffeine Free Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate ! (Preserves Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Diet Pepsi Caffeine Free Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Caffeine Free Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Caffeine Free Cola 2 Liter Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


