Is Diet Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 16 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Diet Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 16 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 16 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go