Is Diet Pepsi Max Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (124355 Contains Phenylalanine), Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 32355, Citric Acid, Panax Ginseng Root Extract
Check Diet Pepsi Max against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Max in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Max is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


