Is Diet Pepsi Soda, 1 L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Diet Pepsi Soda, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Soda, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Soda, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


