Is Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola Soda - 2L Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola Soda - 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola Soda - 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Pepsi Wild Cherry Cola Soda - 2L Bottle is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


