Is Diet Snapple Singles To Go! Peach Tea - 6 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Black And Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Corn Syrup Solids, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Caramel Color, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Vitamin E Acetate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acesulfame Potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate, Calcium Silicate
Check Diet Snapple Singles To Go! Peach Tea - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Snapple Singles To Go! Peach Tea - 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Where to buy
Diet Snapple Singles To Go! Peach Tea - 6 CT is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Stick, Powder


