Is DIET SODA MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLORING, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), RED NO. 40, RED NO. 3, BLUE NO. 1.
Check DIET SODA MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET SODA MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


