Is DIET SODA MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLORING, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), RED NO. 40, RED NO. 3, BLUE NO. 1.

Check DIET SODA MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go