Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diet Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame 20759, Contains Phenylalanine, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 53591, Citric Acid

Check Diet Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Soft Drink is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking
Wheat Free? Diet Soft Drink | Spoonful